[RedribbonBMXshows.com]Popular Days of Week

Report for Website: RedribbonBMXshows.com Report Period: 10/3/2020 - 2/1/2021 Report Generated on: 2/10/2021 1:04:21 PM


Day of WeekNumber of HitsData Transferred (Kb)
Sunday2935,877
Monday3869,629
Tuesday70518,374
Wednesday57015,924
Thursday2105,041
Friday3538,214
Saturday2774,326
Total2,79467,385

This report is generated by Deep Log Analyzer